(0362) 92503
banjar@bulelengkab.go.id
Kecamatan Banjar

NAMA PERBEKEL SE KECAMATAN BANJAR TAHUN 2018

Admin banjar | 23 Januari 2018 | 1140 kali

NO NAMA  DESA NOMOR TELEPON
1 IDA BGS.DEDY SUYASA BANJAR 081558594576
2 IDA PUTU SEMADI BANJAR TEGEHA 081936459278
3 KETUT WIDANA,Ama.Pd KALIASEM 08563864809
4 I MADE SUADARMAYASA TIGAWASA 087762800595
5 PUTU SUARJAYA CEMPAGA 085239001378
6 I PUTU SUDARMAJA PEDAWA 085739335477
7 I NYOMAN SUKADANA BANYUSERI 081936633708
8 I MADE SUDIARTA KAYUPUTIH 08124656586
9 I NYOMAN NIRYASA,SH MUNDUK 085237091747
10 NYOMAN SANJAYA GESING 081337727373
11 Gst Bagus Rony Ariyana,SH PJ.GOBLEG 085338023623
12 KOMANG SARI DARMAWATI TAMPEKAN 0818556439
13 KETUT BUDIASA DENCARIK 081558505368
14 MADE KARUNA TEMUKUS 087861206976
15 PUTU BUDIASA SIDETAPA 087762986708
16 PUTU RIASA TIRTASARI 085237324709
17 Ir.MADE MANGKU JASARATA BANYUATIS 081936561176
Download disini