(0362) 92503
banjar@bulelengkab.go.id
Kecamatan Banjar

NAMA - NAMA KELIAN DESA PAKRAMAN SE KECAMATAN BANJAR

Admin banjar | 15 Mei 2016 | 905 kali

DAFTAR NAMA KELIAN DESA PAKRAMAN KECAMATAN BANJAR
       
NO NAMA  ALAMAT NOMOR TELEPON
1 IDA BAGUS KOSALA KDP. BANJAR  081558621564
2 PUTU DARSANA KDP. BANJAR TEGEHA 081338745526
3 IDA KOMANG OKA S.Pd KDP. DENCARIK 081337530520
4 NYOMAN PANDRA KDP. TAMPEKAN 081558672813
5 MADE SUMISTHA, SH KDP. TEMUKUS 087860793462
6 NYOMAN MERTANTRA KDP. KALIASEM 085237847344
7 NYOMAN DIRA KDP. CEMPAGA 087762698147
8 I MADE SUADARMAYASA KDP. TIGAWASA 087762800595
9 I GEDE MULIA KDP. PEDAWA 081558686595
10 PUTU KASMA KDP. SIDATAPA  
11 MADE SUMATRA KDP. BANYUSERI 085237160416
12 KETUT SUPARMA S.Pd KDP. TIRTASARI 087762685695
13 NYOMAN SWISMA KDP. BANYUATIS 081337277541
14 I NYOMAN OKA KDP. KAYUPUTIH 085237036137
15 PUTU ARDANA KDP. MUNDUK 08123987142
16 JRO GEDE BERGIA PLT.KDP. GOBLEG 081236743159
17 GEDE BAGIASTRA KDP. GESING 082144998583
Download disini